ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13568347
nr 1356 8347
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Segerlund, scene from a harbour. Oil on panel, 28x21,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Segerlund, Hamn. Olja på pannå, 28x21 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday October 26 2020
at 18:28:51
26/10 18:20:49